Catimba 2º Turno Lista de pagantes


Premiações Parciais
  • Time Pago em
  • Labamba Tricolor F.C
    Antonio Gouveia Labs
    14/08/2019
    SÓ BOLÃO E.C.
    Sandro
    15/08/2019
    Verdaoavante FC
    Jean Pacheco
    15/08/2019
    CADABRA F.C
    MARCOS VINICIUS
    26/08/2019
    babiofc
    Fabio Lopes
    26/08/2019
    TIMME DO PEDRO
    João Luiz
    26/08/2019
    Luc Rodrigues
    Luc
    26/08/2019
    Matta Matta
    Joao Woods
    26/08/2019
    Matttador FC
    JOAO MATTA
    26/08/2019
    10º AngeliquitaFC
    Angelica
    27/08/2019
    11º JUVENTUS DE MADRID F.C
    Maurício Batista
    27/08/2019
    12º UNIAO CAPIXABA 10
    MAURICIO BATISTA
    27/08/2019
    13º SKT T1 Fakers FC
    Bruno Ken
    27/08/2019
    14º Palestra Isa FC
    Denilson Flores
    27/08/2019
    15º Mfgvaz EC
    Mauro Vaz
    27/08/2019
    16º mfgvaz
    Mauro Vaz
    27/08/2019
    17º Caxumbento FC
    Kaio Bento
    27/08/2019
    18º Mfgvaz Bg
    Mauro Vaz
    27/08/2019
    19º Mfgvaz FC
    Mauro Vaz
    27/08/2019
    20º POCRES FC
    CRESPO
    27/08/2019
    21º POCRES FC 1
    Crespo
    27/08/2019
    22º Piranha´s CRF
    Dr. Piranha
    27/08/2019
    23º POCRES FC 2
    CRESPO
    27/08/2019
    24º URUBU GIGANTE F.C.
    VELHO LOBO ZAGALLO13
    27/08/2019
    25º POCRES FC 3
    CRESPO
    27/08/2019
    26º Jc1092
    Julio
    27/08/2019
    27º Hennick Fc
    Weresden
    28/08/2019
    28º C.Oliveira F.C
    Caio
    28/08/2019
    29º China FC SP
    Fabio Sun
    28/08/2019
    30º Las_jr84
    Luiz ALMEIDA
    28/08/2019
    31º SPORT CLUBE BEBELO
    ROBERTO FERREIRA
    28/08/2019
    32º Pancada Dortmund
    Thiago Rezende
    28/08/2019
    33º Trem Balançou
    José Ronaldo
    28/08/2019
    34º Betocomunidade F.c.
    William Fagner
    28/08/2019
    35º Willlsmith F.c.
    William Fagner
    28/08/2019
    36º BAHIA SET-POINT
    GILMAR SANTIAGO
    28/08/2019
    37º BAHIA SANTIAGO
    GILMAR SANTIAGO
    28/08/2019
    38º Bola Maravilha
    João B V Magalhaēs
    29/08/2019
    39º RP top
    rafaela
    29/08/2019
    40º Só Mulequito
    Juan D Magalhães
    29/08/2019
    41º FLA-ESPANHA
    JAC VINCENZI
    29/08/2019
    42º Ditzel Abençoado
    Eduardo Ditzel
    29/08/2019
    43º Catimba na rodada 4
    Vital mata mata jr
    29/08/2019
    44º Fla Siarom I
    DIONISIO
    29/08/2019
    45º Ouroverdense futebol clube
    Matheus filho
    29/08/2019
    46º goyta TJG
    mata_rindo
    29/08/2019
    47º Zabrão FC
    Josef El Hader
    30/08/2019
    48º MENGÃOGCMSPH
    GEORGE
    30/08/2019
    49º Negrada Desportes
    Cassio Lima
    30/08/2019
    50º Desportes Negrada
    Sean 66
    30/08/2019